Show Results

Follow us on FacebookATTENTION!!!

This page has not been updated for quite some time.

If you want to be constantly updated on our show results please follow our Facebook page.

SPECIAL International Expo of Foggia of the DANES 08/12/2013

Doris Lessing 1° ECC CAC CACIB BEST of BREED BOB – Judge Paul Maranto (IT) Guardian Dangerous Dream 3° ECC young class – Judge Paul Maranto (IT) Guenevere Dangerous Dream 3° ECC young class – Judge Paul Maranto (IT)

Lecce's national Expo 07/12/2013

Guardian Dangerous Dream 1° ECC young class – giudice Alexey Belkin (RUS) Guenevere Dangerous Dream 2° ECC young class – giudice Alexey Belkin (RUS)

International Expo of Chieti 20/10/2013

Doris Lessing 1° ECC CAC, Res-CACIB – judge Sonia Ballan (IT) Guardian Dangerous Dream 1° EXC best young – judge Sonia Ballan (IT) Hermes Dangerous Dream 1° ECC – judge Sonia Ballan (IT) Guenevere Dangerous Dream 4° MB – judge Sonia Ballan (IT)

Pescara International Expo of 19/10/2013

Doris Lessing 1° ECC CAC CACIB BOB – judge Sviatlana Radziuk (BY) Hermes Dangerous Dream 1° ECC CAC CACIB – judge Sviatlana Radziuk (BY)

Alans gathering of Boffalora Sopra Ticino of 16/06/2013

Doris Lessing ETC (free class) – judge Pocas (P)

Great Danes of Anguillara Sabazia rally (RM) of 21/10/2012

Doris Lessing 1° EXC. (intermediate class) – Judge G. Perosino (IT)

Caterpillar's rally (MC) of 07/07/2012

Doris Lessing 1° EXC. (intermediate class) – judge L. Horns (IT)

Meet the Alans of Boffalora S/T 01/07/2012

Doris Lessing 3° ECC/8 (young class) – judge Celakovsky (CZ) Fiona Dangerous Dream 1°P (classe baby)

International Expo of Eboli (SA) of 01/04/2012

Doris Lessing 1° MB (young class) – judge Lisbeth Mach () Ethan Dangerous Dream 1° MP (Junior class)

National Expo of retaining ’ 3/11/2012

Doris Lessing 1° EXC. (young class) – judge Fulgenzi (IT)

International Expo of Ancona 26/02/2012

Doris Lessing 1° MB (young class) – judge Adinolfi (IT)

Special Alans of Sanremo 20/11/2011

Coconut 3° MB (free class) – Judge De Giuliani (P) Caña de Azúcar MB (free class) – Judge De Giuliani (IT)

Expo Internazionale Speciale Alani di Foggia del 13/11/2011

Doris Lessing 1° EXC. (young class) – judge Facella (IT) Antartika Ice Princess2° ETC Ris. CAC Ris. Cacib (free class) – judge Facella (P)

Great Danes of Anguillara Sabazia rally (RM) of 16/10/2011

Antartika Ice Princess 1° ETC Ris. CAC (free class) – judge Molinari (P) Coconut 2° EXC. (free class) – judge Molinari (P) Doris Lessing 3° EXC. (young class) – Alternatively, judge (IT) Daisy Miller ETC (young class) – judge at Cadiz (IT) Danielle Steel MB (young class) judge at Cadiz (IT)

National Expo in Faenza (RA) of 02/10/2011

Coconut 1° EXC CAC BOB – judge Zacco (IT)

National Expo in Macerata (MC) of 25/09/2011

Coconut 1° EXC CAC BOB – judge Alessandri (IT)

Gathering Alans Interclub of Boffalora Sopra Ticino (I) of 03/07/2011

Doris Lessing 1° MP (classe baby) Campione Interclub Baby – judge j. f.. Martin ((F)) Antartika Ice Princess 4° MB (free class) – judge m. P. Van Montfoort (NL)

Caterpillar's rally (MC) of 12/05/2011

Antartika Ice Princess 2° EXC. (free class) – judge Danilo Giorgio (IT)

Special Alans of Vercelli 05/04/2011

Caña de Azúcar 2° MB (intermediate class) – judge Oseli (SL)

National Expo of Lawn 28/05/2011

Coconut 1° EXC. (intermediate class) – Old judge (IT)

Florence's special 22/05/2011

Coconut 2° EXC. (intermediate class) – judge Staderini (IT)

Expo Special Alans of Herculaneum’ 08/05/2011

Coconut 3° MB (intermediate class) – judge Lorenzo (IT)

National Expo of Novara 30/04/2011

Caña de Azúcar 1° EXC CAC (intermediate class) – judge Franzetti (IT)

National Expo in Desio (MB) of 17/04/2011

Caña de Azúcar 1° EXC CAC BOB (intermediate class) – judge Falletti (IT)

National meeting of Danes of Orbetello 17/04/2011

Coconut 2° ETC Ris. CAC (intermediate class) – judge Facella (IT).

National meeting of Danes of Orbetello 16/04/2011

Coconut 2° EXC. (intermediate class) – judge Censi (IT).

International Expo of Reggio Emilia 20/03 /2011

Coconut 2° EXC. (intermediate class) – judge Adriana Mouth Griffa (IT).

International Expo of Forlì 06/02/2011

Coconut 1° EXC CAC CACIB (free class) – judge Migliarini (IT)

International Expo of Biella 06/02/2011

Caña de Azúcar 1° EXC BOB (intermediate class) – judge Murante (IT)

International Expo in Milan 23/01/2011

Caña de Azúcar 2° MB (intermediate class) – judge Mentasti (IT)

International Expo of Grass 12/12/2010

Caña de Azúcar 1° ETC Ris. Cac (intermediate class) – judge Kralic (HR)

Great Danes of Anguillara Sabazia rally (RM), 17/10/2010

Antartika Ice Princess 2° EXC. (free class) – judge organ Inzoli (IT) Félicie des Terres de la Rairie 1° Promising (Junior class) – judge organ Inzoli (IT) Coconut 3° MB (young class) – judge La Rocca (IT)

Expo Int. Special Alans of Reggio Emilia 14/03/2010

Antartika Ice Princess 1° EXC RIS. CAC RIS. CACIB (free class) – Judge Walter Schicker ((D))

International Expo of Arezzo 13/02/2010

Antartika Ice Princess 1° EXC CAC CACIB BOB (free class) – Court Stanislav Podlasky (PL)

 

AllEscort